Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KALEN HODGSON 11/10:08.870 51.022 2:41.293 55.352 1 / 1
2 WILL JONES 11/10:48.373 52.475 2:43.625 58.943 1 / 1
3 MITCH NASH 10/10:53.363 55.523 2:56.981 65.336 1 / 1
1:8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN MILLAN 12/10:08.447 45.910 2:21.605 50.704 1 / 1
2 BRAD SMITH 12/10:47.934 49.969 2:37.623 53.995 1 / 1
3 MARK CHARLESWORTH 11/10:53.450 53.196 2:55.349 59.405 1 / 1
4 ALAN HUNT 10/9:18.325 50.060 2:36.403 55.833 1 / 1
5 KY WOOD 10/10:23.168 54.178 2:46.502 62.317 1 / 1
6 JAY BRAZIER 7/10:18.126 48.046 2:28.569 88.304 1 / 1
7 STEPHEN TRACEY 3/5:10.394 74.296 5:10.394 103.465 1 / 1
1:8 Nitro Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DANIEL GUNSTON 12/10:15.113 48.356 2:28.047 51.259 1 / 1
2 GORDON HUGHES 11/10:28.997 52.063 2:41.897 57.182 1 / 1
3 COOPER MILLAN 9/10:00.325 52.197 2:44.337 66.703 1 / 1
4 MICHAEL WOOLEY 9/10:06.547 59.581 3:03.659 67.394 1 / 1
5 TYLER WELCH 9/10:33.811 62.454 3:21.433 70.423 1 / 1
6 TIM CLARK 9/10:59.298 50.757 2:42.137 73.255 1 / 1
7 CHAD VAN LATHUM 4/3:37.712 52.098 2:42.730 54.428 1 / 1
8 PETER LANE DNS 1 / 1
Fun Class
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GORDON HUGHES 8/8:10.485 54.936 2:49.623 61.311 1 / 1
2 TIM CLARK 7/7:01.932 54.966 2:56.564 60.276 1 / 1
3 SHANNON HUNT 7/7:37.073 7.590 2:27.001 65.296 1 / 1
4 RILEY GUNSTON 5/6:11.603 72.361 3:43.449 74.321 1 / 1
5 LARA CHARLESWORTH DNS 1 / 1
6 JAYDEN NEALE DNS 1 / 1
7 THOMAS BYTHEWAY DNS 1 / 1
8 ADAM BYTHEWAY DNS 1 / 1
9 COLBY GRIEVES DNS 1 / 1
10 PETER LANE DNS 1 / 1
11 REILLY STORCH DNS 1 / 1
12 JAY TRACEY DNS 1 / 1
close X