Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KALEN HODGSON 11/10:26.574 53.827 2:44.584 56.961 1 / 1
2 WILL JONES 10/10:26.491 55.226 3:03.010 62.649 1 / 1
3 MITCH NASH 10/10:45.363 55.384 2:57.630 64.536 1 / 1
1:8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BRAD SMITH 12/10:32.240 49.543 2:30.392 52.687 1 / 1
2 JUSTIN MILLAN 12/10:38.896 48.039 2:33.716 53.241 1 / 1
3 JAY BRAZIER 11/10:10.314 47.211 2:27.637 55.483 1 / 1
4 MARK CHARLESWORTH 9/10:41.196 51.592 2:47.538 71.244 1 / 1
5 ALAN HUNT 9/10:46.530 49.942 2:50.910 71.837 1 / 1
6 STEPHEN TRACEY 7/10:08.538 59.974 3:18.716 86.934 1 / 1
7 KY WOOD 6/6:04.596 53.715 2:59.605 60.766 1 / 1
1:8 Nitro Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DANIEL GUNSTON 12/10:09.497 49.066 2:30.569 50.791 1 / 1
2 CHAD VAN LATHUM 12/10:40.233 50.188 2:35.702 53.353 1 / 1
3 GORDON HUGHES 11/10:40.595 51.322 2:43.328 58.236 1 / 1
4 TYLER WELCH 9/10:36.002 64.754 3:24.061 70.667 1 / 1
5 MICHAEL WOOLEY 9/10:43.963 64.114 3:25.560 71.551 1 / 1
6 COOPER MILLAN 3/9:43.032 56.627 9:43.032 194.344 1 / 1
7 TIM CLARK 2/1:48.167 53.576 54.084 1 / 1
8 PETER LANE DNS 1 / 1
Fun Class
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GORDON HUGHES 8/8:17.402 56.094 2:58.848 62.175 1 / 1
2 TIM CLARK 8/8:31.855 54.580 3:05.436 63.982 1 / 1
3 SHANNON HUNT 7/7:34.812 17.746 2:43.632 64.973 1 / 1
4 RILEY GUNSTON 4/5:44.567 80.917 4:16.104 86.142 1 / 1
5 LARA CHARLESWORTH 2/5:39.796 139.554 169.898 1 / 1
6 JAYDEN NEALE DNS 1 / 1
7 THOMAS BYTHEWAY DNS 1 / 1
8 ADAM BYTHEWAY DNS 1 / 1
9 COLBY GRIEVES DNS 1 / 1
10 PETER LANE DNS 1 / 1
11 REILLY STORCH DNS 1 / 1
12 JAY TRACEY DNS 1 / 1
close X