Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALEN HODGSON 11 19 (4,3)
2 2MARK CHARLESWORTH 12 20 (2,3)
3 3KY WOOD 13 25 (3,1)
4 4JAY BRAZIER 14 26 (4,2)
5 5PAUL SKINNER 15 27 (3,1)
6 6ASHLEY DANZIGER 16 27 (2,4)
7 7SCOTT HUMBERSTONE 17 28 (2,3)
8 8HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK SNR 18 30 (3,4)
9 9BAILEY BARNICOAT 19 32 (1,2)
2
1:8 Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB NOBLE 1 0 (4,1)
2 2JAY BRAZIER 2 2 (2,4)
3 3DANE BIONDA 3 5 (1,3)
4 4KALEN HODGSON 4 5 (2,4)
5 5WILL JONES 5 8 (4,2)
6 6ALEX JONES 6 10 (4,2)
7 7BRETTO 7 12 (2,4)
3
1:8 Electric Truggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL GUNSTON 1 0 (2,3)
2 2KY WOOD 2 3 (1,3)
3 3JOHN ANDERSON 3 4 (2,4)
4 4CHAD VAN LATHUM 4 7 (1,4)
5 5BRETTO 5 9 (1,4)
6 6BAILEY BARNICOAT 6 10 (2,4)
7 7MICHAEL WOOLEY 7 12 (1,4)
8 8TIM WATSON 8 12 (3,2)
4
1:10 Short Course A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM CLARK 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LLOYD BRAY 2 2 (1,2)
3 3HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK 3 5 (4,1)
4 4HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK SNR 4 7 (4,1)
5 5MICHAEL WOOLEY 5 8 (2,3)
6 6BAILEY HUMBERSTONE 6 11 (4,2)
5
Fun Class A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN BRAY 1 2 (4,3)
2 2SETH BRAY 2 2 (3,4)
3 3ALISON BRAY 3 2 (2,1)
4 4SHANNON HUNT 4 4 (1,4)
5 5RILEY GUNSTON 5 8 (2,3)
6 6CODY BRAY 6 8 (2,1)
7 7CALED BRAY 7 14 (3,4)
8 8LARA CHARLESWORTH 8 14 (2,1)
9 9EVA NEILSON 9 16 (1,2)
10 10DYLAN PERKINS 9 16 (1,2)
6
1:8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BEALE 1 0 (4,3)
2 2JORDAN VAN 2 2 (2,4)
3 3ANTONY GAUNT 3 3 (1,3)
4 4BRAD SMITH 4 5 (2,1)
5 5IAN HALEY 5 7 (4,2)
6 6LLOYD BRAY 6 9 (1,4)
7 7JUSTIN MILLAN 7 10 (3,2)
8 8COOPER MILLAN 8 15 (1,2)
9 9HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK 9 16 (1,4)
10 10GORDON HUGHES 10 16 (2,1)
11 11PAUL SKINNER 11 16 (3,4)
7
1:8 Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB NOBLE 1 0 (4,1)
2 2JAY BRAZIER 2 2 (2,4)
3 3DANE BIONDA 3 5 (1,3)
4 4KALEN HODGSON 4 5 (2,4)
5 5WILL JONES 5 8 (4,2)
6 6ALEX JONES 6 10 (4,2)
7 7BRETTO 7 12 (2,4)
8
1:8 Electric Truggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL GUNSTON 1 0 (2,3)
2 2KY WOOD 2 3 (1,3)
3 3JOHN ANDERSON 3 4 (2,4)
4 4CHAD VAN LATHUM 4 7 (1,4)
5 5BRETTO 5 9 (1,4)
6 6BAILEY BARNICOAT 6 10 (2,4)
7 7MICHAEL WOOLEY 7 12 (1,4)
8 8TIM WATSON 8 12 (3,2)
9
1:10 Short Course A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM CLARK 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LLOYD BRAY 2 2 (1,2)
3 3HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK 3 5 (4,1)
4 4HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK SNR 4 7 (4,1)
5 5MICHAEL WOOLEY 5 8 (2,3)
6 6BAILEY HUMBERSTONE 6 11 (4,2)
10
Fun Class A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN BRAY 1 2 (4,3)
2 2SETH BRAY 2 2 (3,4)
3 3ALISON BRAY 3 2 (2,1)
4 4SHANNON HUNT 4 4 (1,4)
5 5RILEY GUNSTON 5 8 (2,3)
6 6CODY BRAY 6 8 (2,1)
7 7CALED BRAY 7 14 (3,4)
8 8LARA CHARLESWORTH 8 14 (2,1)
9 9EVA NEILSON 9 16 (1,2)
10 10DYLAN PERKINS 9 16 (1,2)
11
1:8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB NOBLE 1 0 (4,3)
2 2JASON DYCKHOFF 2 4 (4,3)
3 3ANTONY GAUNT 3 5 (1,4)
4 4JACKSON BEALE 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JORDAN VAN 5 8 (1,2)
6 6IAN HALEY 6 8 (2,3)
7 7JUSTIN MILLAN 7 11 (1,2)
8 8BRAD SMITH 8 11 (3,4)
9 9ALAN HUNT 9 16 (3,1)
10 10LLOYD BRAY 10 16 (4,3)
11 11JAY BRAZIER Bump-Up
12 12MARK CHARLESWORTH Bump-Up
13 13KALEN HODGSON Bump-Up
14 14KY WOOD Bump-Up
15 15HERMAN VANDOORNSPEEK SNR Bump-Up
12
1:8 Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB NOBLE 1 0 (4,1)
2 2JAY BRAZIER 2 2 (2,4)
3 3DANE BIONDA 3 5 (1,3)
4 4KALEN HODGSON 4 5 (2,4)
5 5WILL JONES 5 8 (4,2)
6 6ALEX JONES 6 10 (4,2)
7 7BRETTO 7 12 (2,4)
8 8PAUL SKINNER 8 16 (1,2)
13
1:8 Electric Truggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL GUNSTON 1 0 (2,3)
2 2KY WOOD 2 3 (1,3)
3 3JOHN ANDERSON 3 4 (2,4)
4 4CHAD VAN LATHUM 4 7 (1,4)
5 5BRETTO 5 9 (1,4)
6 6BAILEY BARNICOAT 6 10 (2,4)
7 7MICHAEL WOOLEY 7 12 (1,4)
8 8TIM WATSON 8 12 (3,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Offroad 2019
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,441
Total Race Time 66 hours, 14 minutes, 0 seconds
close X